NTNUI-TTF høsttreff

03/11/18

Epée - Mixed - Senior

Check-in

presence last name first name date of birth gender club league region country ranking licence
1 Aschehoug Irina Female TTF 10
1 Krause Daniel Male TTF 10
1 Karoblytė Adelė Female TTF 20
1 Aschehoug Leif Alexandre Male TTF 30
0 Grundman Susan Female TTF 30
1 Struck Henrike Female TTF 40
1 Wittner Jørgen Male TTF 50
1 Wittner Otto J Male TTF 60
1 Ditaranto Elio Male TTF 70
1 Gilje Magnus Male TTF 70
1 Klefstad Martin Male NTNUI 0
1 Bravikova Polina Female NTNUI 0
1 Ditaranto Emma Female NTNUI 0
1 Stana Rune Hagberg Male NTNUI 0
0 ** Without team ** 0
1 Fossberg Edward Male NTNUI 0
0 Nikolaisen Jonathan Male NTNUI 0
1 Lervik Hanne Hestnes Female NTNUI 0
1 Paris Jules Male NTNUI 0
1 Đolović Tomo Male NTNUI 0
1 Goldfine Vidar Male NTNUI 0
1 Johannessen Mats Kristoffer Male NTNUI 0

Pools

Pool #01 1 2 3 4 5 # V +/- +
Gilje Magnus 1 V 4 1 0 4 0.250 -8 10
Ditaranto Elio 2 3 3 0 0 5 0.000 -14 6
Đolović Tomo 3 V V 3 2 3 0.500 -2 15
Aschehoug Irina 4 V V V V 1 1.000 13 20
Paris Jules 5 V V V 3 2 0.750 11 18
Pool #02 1 2 3 4 5 # V +/- +
Lervik Hanne Hestnes 1 3 2 1 0 5 0.000 -14 6
Goldfine Vidar 2 V 2 1 4 4 0.250 -6 12
Klefstad Martin 3 V V 3 3 3 0.500 2 16
Krause Daniel 4 V V V V 1 1.000 11 20
Wittner Otto J 5 V V V 4 2 0.750 7 19
Pool #03 1 2 3 4 5 # V +/- +
Johannessen Mats Kristoffer 1 2 V 3 3 5 0.250 -5 13
Fossberg Edward 2 V V 4 4 2 0.500 3 18
Bravikova Polina 3 3 3 V 3 4 0.250 -5 14
Wittner Jørgen 4 V V 4 0 3 0.500 -3 14
Karoblytė Adelė 5 V V V V 1 1.000 10 20
Pool #04 1 2 3 4 # V +/- +
Ditaranto Emma 1 0 2 1 4 0.000 -12 3
Stana Rune Hagberg 2 V 2 V 3 0.666 4 12
Aschehoug Leif Alexandre 3 V V 3 1 0.666 4 13
Struck Henrike 4 V 3 V 1 0.666 4 13

Split

exported Round start rank last name first name date of birth gender club country licence
0 1 Aschehoug Irina Female TTF
0 2 Krause Daniel Male TTF
0 3 Karoblytė Adelė Female TTF
0 4 Paris Jules Male NTNUI
0 5 Wittner Otto J Male TTF
0 6 Struck Henrike Female TTF
0 7 Aschehoug Leif Alexandre Male TTF
0 8 Stana Rune Hagberg Male NTNUI
0 9 Fossberg Edward Male NTNUI
0 10 Klefstad Martin Male NTNUI
0 11 Đolović Tomo Male NTNUI
0 12 Wittner Jørgen Male TTF
0 13 Bravikova Polina Female NTNUI
0 14 Johannessen Mats Kristoffer Male NTNUI
0 15 Goldfine Vidar Male NTNUI
0 16 Gilje Magnus Male TTF
0 17 Ditaranto Emma Female NTNUI
0 18 Lervik Hanne Hestnes Female NTNUI
0 19 Ditaranto Elio Male TTF

Table

Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-final Final Winner
Aschehoug Irina
V0-0Aschehoug Irina
|
V-2Aschehoug Irina
Ditaranto Emma | |
8-VGilje Magnus |
Gilje Magnus |
V-7Aschehoug Irina
Fossberg Edward | |
V0-0Fossberg Edward | |
| | |
V-10Fossberg Edward |
| |
0-V0Stana Rune Hagberg |
Stana Rune Hagberg |
V-14Aschehoug Irina
Wittner Otto J | |
V0-0Wittner Otto J | |
| | |
7-VWittner Jørgen | |
| | | |
0-V0Wittner Jørgen | | |
Wittner Jørgen | | |
5-VParis Jules |
Bravikova Polina | |
V0-0Bravikova Polina | |
| | |
2-VParis Jules |
| |
0-V0Paris Jules |
Paris Jules |
13-VKrause Daniel
Karoblytė Adelė |
V0-0Karoblytė Adelė |
| |
13-VJohannessen Mats Kristoffer |
Ditaranto Elio | | |
6-VJohannessen Mats Kristoffer | |
Johannessen Mats Kristoffer | |
V-8Johannessen Mats Kristoffer |
Đolović Tomo | | |
V0-0Đolović Tomo | | |
| | | |
V-14Đolović Tomo | |
| | |
0-V0Struck Henrike | |
Struck Henrike | |
4-VKrause Daniel
Aschehoug Leif Alexandre |
V0-0Aschehoug Leif Alexandre |
| |
9-VKlefstad Martin |
| | |
0-V0Klefstad Martin | |
Klefstad Martin | |
13-VKrause Daniel
Goldfine Vidar |
V-12Goldfine Vidar |
Lervik Hanne Hestnes | |
7-VKrause Daniel
|
0-V0Krause Daniel
Krause Daniel

General classification

place last name first name club league region country
1 Krause Daniel TTF
2 Aschehoug Irina TTF
3 Paris Jules NTNUI
4 Johannessen Mats Kristoffer NTNUI
5 Fossberg Edward NTNUI
6 Klefstad Martin NTNUI
7 Đolović Tomo NTNUI
8 Wittner Jørgen TTF
9 Karoblytė Adelė TTF
10 Wittner Otto J TTF
11 Struck Henrike TTF
11 Aschehoug Leif Alexandre TTF
13 Stana Rune Hagberg NTNUI
14 Bravikova Polina NTNUI
15 Goldfine Vidar NTNUI
16 Gilje Magnus TTF
17 Ditaranto Emma NTNUI
18 Ditaranto Elio TTF
18 Lervik Hanne Hestnes NTNUI